Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1794-04-26 Johannes Karlsson Sjogerstad sn (R)
1794-05-19 Maria Karlsdotter Nordmark sn (S)
1794-12-03 Sofia Ulrika Holmstedt Stockholm Maria fs
1795 Christina Persson Ekersby Eker sn (T)
1795-07-29 Israel Israelsson Moqvist Mo?
1795-09-04 Jonas Jonsson Grythyttan sn (T)
1795-10-27 Anna Kajsa Nilsdotter Västra Gruvan Hällefors sn (T)
1795-11-04 Stina Kajsa Larsdotter Ekers sn (T)
1796 Erik Olofsson
1796-04-07 Anders Andersson Norra Viken Älvsbacka sn (S)
1796-10-21 Peter Andersson Sjogerstad sn (R)
1797 Jan Forsberg
1797-01-18 Brita Maria Persson Eker sn (T)
1797-01-29 Erik Andersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1797-05-23 Magnus Karlsson
1797-09-11 Sven Andersson Taberget Nordmark sn (S)
1797-12-30 Maria Andersdotter Norra Viken Älvsbacka sn (S)
1798- Karin Dansdotter
1798-06-09 Brita Maria Andersdotter Furingstad
1798-09-24 Anna Ersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1798? Sofia Elisabet Hagberg
1799- Maria Karlsdotter
1799-11-10 Maria Andersdotter Gåsinge sn (D)
1800-02-01 Kajsa Andersdotter Norra Viken Älvsbacka sn (S)
1800-05-23 Olof Persson Ekersby Eker sn (T)
1801-01-02 Anna Kajsa Göransdotter
1801-02-25 Anders Ersson Stråbergsmyren Karlskoga sn (T)
1801-03-18 Per Persson Avla Mittbyn Gåsinge sn (D)
1801-04-24 Johanna Andersdotter Lilla Skinvala gård Gåsinge sn (D)
1801-07-19 Per Andersson Taberget Nordmark sn (S)
1802-01-20 Albertina Kristina Nyström Uppsala
1803 Katrin Andersdotter Norra Viken Älvsbacka sn (S)
1803- Hans Melin
1803- Jakob Reinholdsson Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1803-02-03 Ingri Lisa Ersdotter Grythyttan sn (T)
1803-04-02 Erik Ersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1803-04-14 Anna Persdotter Ekersby Eker sn (T)
1804- Peter Reinholdsson Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1804-09-25 Petter Ersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1804-10-04 Anders Olofsson Skog Säbrå sn (Y)
1805-02-28 Annika Andersdotter Taberget Nordmark sn (S)
1806 Stina Andersdotter Norra Viken Älvsbacka sn (S)
1806-03-31 Olof Ersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1806-04-17 Maja Persdotter Karlskoga sn (T)
1807-02-02 Anna Reinholdsdotter Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1807-07-02 Anna Andersdotter Taberget Nordmark sn (S)
1807-11-13 Kajsa Greta Jansdotter Stjälpshyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1808 Måns Pettersson Fridlevstad sn (K)
1808-03-15 Karl Ersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1808-07-01 Henrik Adolf Wikström Båstad (L)
1808-10-24 Lotta Persdotter Ekersby Eker sn (T)
1809-07-08 Anna Jansdotter Karlskoga sn (T)
1809-07-10 Maria Andersdotter Älvsbacka sn (S)
1810-01-10 Kristina Andersdotter Lilla Skinvala gård Gåsinge sn (D)
1810-02-02 Lisa Reinholdsdotter Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1810-09-13 Josef Ersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1810-10-23 Jan Jansson Stjälpshyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1811 Ingelöt Gunnarsdotter
1811-02-01 Kajsa Andersdotter Älvsbacka sn (S)
1811-05-10 Anders Kropp Lethafors? Dalby sn (?)
1811-08-11 Gustava Persdotter Ekersby Eker sn (T)
1812-03-29 Anders Jansson Grundsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1812-04-10 Olof Andersson Taberget Nordmark sn (S)
1812-06-18 Maria? Ersson Stråbergsmyren Karlskoga sn (T)
1812-06-18 Son Ersson Stråbergsmyren Karlskoga sn (T)
1812-08-11 Johannes Johansson Sventorp
1812-08-29 Stina Reinholdsdotter Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1812-12-18 Stina Andersdotter Lersjön Älvsbacka sn (S)
1813-06-26 Kajsa Jonsdotter Karlström Horn
1813-08-06 Nils Ersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1814-05-13 Olof Olsson Färnebo sn (S)
1814-06-20 Jan Andersson Älvsbacka sn (S)
1814-09-04 Olof Svensson Nordmark sn (S)
1815-08-06 Son Ersson Stråbergsmyren Karlskoga sn (T)
1815-08-08 Maria Jansdotter Grundsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1815-08-30 Brita Kajsa Lundberg Grythyttan sn (T)
1815-10-31 Britta Kajsa Reinholdsdotter Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1815-12-11 Cecilia Åkesdotter Fridlevstad sn (K)
1816-02-11 Hans Bergkvist
1816-02-11 Peter Lundgren Bruksbo? Vissefjärda (Kalmar)
1816-02-22 Hindrik Olsson Lungsund sn (S)
1816-04-20 Jonas Jonsson Fernbo? Grythyttan sn (T)
1816-12-29 Sven Svensson Nordmark sn (S)
1817- Erik Johan Bergkvist
1817-01-12 Stina Andersdotter Älvsbacka sn (S)
1818- Magnus Johansson Sjogerstad sn (R)
1818-11-04 Anna Jansdotter Grundsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1819-02-04 Brita Kajsa Svensdotter
1819-03-06 Isak Reinhold Sandström
1819-03-23 Helena Zachrisdotter Stjernt Vissefjärda (Kalmar)
1819-04-20 Anna Stina Svensdotter Nordmark sn (S)
1819-05-05 Nils Olsson Nordmark sn (S)
1820- Kajsa Svensdotter Nordmark sn (S)
1820-01-28 Johannes Andersson Lersjö Älvsbacka sn (S)
1820-07-05 Nils Ellström Nedre Ullarud sn (S)
1820-07-23 Magnus Johansson Nybygget Sjogerstad sn (R)
1821-01-03 Erik Eriksson Karlskoga sn (T)
1821-01-06 Ingrid Jansdotter Grundsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1821-08-03 Anna-Christina Månsdotter
1821-11-22 Maria Svensdotter Nordmark sn (S)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2006-01-01
NIKE DUNK SB,NIKE ELASTICO FINALE III STREET TF,NIKE ELASTICO FINALE III STREET TF,NIKE ELASTICO PRO III IC,NIKE ELASTICO SUPERFLY IC,NIKE FLYKNIT CHUKKA
NIKE HYPERVENOM PHELON TF,NIKE INTERNATIONALIST WOMEN CHAUSSURES,NIKE KYRIE 3,NIKELAB AIR ZOOM LWP,NIKE LEBRON 13 NIEDRIG,NIKE LEBRON 14