Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1821-11-23 Anders Israel Vilhelm Moqvist Norrköping Hedvig sn (E)
1822- Greta Kajsa Bergkvist
1822-03-16 Kajsa Johansdotter Smalegården? Sjogerstad sn (R)
1822-04-15 Olof Olsson Nordmark sn (S)
1822-05-08 Nils Jansson Västra Gruvan Hällefors sn (T)
1822-11-17 Anders Gustav Slottman Stockholm Adolf Fredrik fs
1823-05-05 Inga Kristina Dahl Dagsberg sn (E)
1823-09-21 Magnus Jansson Grundsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1823-10-26 Johanna Jansson Västra Gruvan Hällefors sn (T)
1823-11-02 Maja Johansdotter Sjogerstad sn (R)
1823-11-10 Stina Maja Perdotter Hjulberga Eker sn (T)
1824- Brita Maria Bergkvist
1824-01-18 Johanna Andersdotter Lersjö Älvsbacka sn (S)
1824-01-21 Karl Johan Reinholdsson Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1824-01-26 Anders Eriksson Stråbergsmyre Karlskoga sn (T)
1825-01-28 Johannes Jansson Västra Gruvan Hällefors sn (T)
1825-03-08 Anders Johansson Sjogerstad
1825-10-19 Hindrik Jansson Grundsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1825-12-18 Sara Maria Reinholdsdotter Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1826-04-16 Olof Andersson ÖVERDAL SÄBRÅ SN (Y)
1826-07-21 Nils Johan Forsberg
1826-08-07 Gustav Andersson Stråbergsmyre Karlskoga sn (T)
1826-09-24 Kajsa Lisa Svensdotter Nordmark sn (S)
1826-12-22 Sara Stina Råberg
1827-05-27 Johanna Persdotter Hjulberga Eker sn (T)
1827-06-20 Kajsa Johansdotter Sjogerstad
1827-09-06 Anders Andersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1827-11-10 Brita Stina Brunberg Norrstig Säbrå sn (Y)
1828-02-09 Maja Lisa Bergqvist Ed Säbrå sn (Y)
1828-04-08 Sigrid Kajsa Andersdotter ÖVERDAL SÄBRÅ SN (Y)
1828-05-31 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Karlskoga sn (T)
1828-09-04 Katarina Sofia Wilhelmina Slottman Stockholm Finska fs
1828-12-15 Olof Petter Forsberg Nässland Säbrå sn (Y)
1829-01-03 Anna Lisa Petersdotter Lersjö Älvsbacka sn (S)
1829-03-14 Matilda Persdotter Hjulberga Eker sn (T)
1829-03-25 Erik Jansson Grundsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1829-05-23 Lotta Reinholdsdotter Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1829-08-12 Anders Petter Persson Lilla Skinvala gård Gåsinge sn (D)
1830-04-06 Georg/Göran Andersson (WASS) ÖVERDAL SÄBRÅ SN (Y)
1830-05-10 Erik Andersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1831- Stina Sofia Forsberg
1831-03-25 Johan Gabriel Wennermark Stockholm Finska fs
1831-10-03 Per Persson Hjulberga Ekers sn (T)
1831-10-21 Karl Erik Persson Lilla Skinvala gård Gåsinge sn (D)
1832-04-18 Johanna Johansdotter Sjogerstad
1832-09-28 Anders Andersson Överdal Säbrå sn (Y)
1833-04-18 Karolina Jonsdotter Karlskoga sn (T)
1833-08-04 Johan Olsson Tabergs gruvor Nordmark sn (S)
1833-09-01 Jan Petter Andersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1833-09-02 Adolfina Lovisa Wikström Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora fs
1833-11-08 Lars Persson Hjulberga Eker fs (T)
1833-11-11 Axel Ludvig Theodor Slottman
1834-04-01 Johanna Reinholdsdotter Knapped Karlskoga sn (T)
1834-04-13 Kristina Katarina Persdotter Avla Mittbyn Gåsinge sn (D)
1834-09-05 Karolina Olsdotter Tabergs gruvor Nordmark sn (S)
1834-11-26 Anders Petter Kropp Grythyttan sn (T)
1835-04-16 Karl Andersson Överdal Säbrå sn (Y)
1835-07-12 Anna Lovisa Andersdotter Gåsinge sn (D)
1835-07-18 Lars Gustav Persson Avla Mittbyn Gåsinge sn (D)
1835-09-12 Anders Månsson Kvarnagården nr 21 Fridlevstad sn (K)
1835-09-30 Anders Olsson Tabergs gruvor Nordmark sn (S)
1836-04-23 Gustav Persson Hjulberga Eker fs (T)
1836-05-12 Ingrid Petterdotter
1836-05-25 Karl Andersson Karlskoga sn (T)
1836-12-20 Stina Lotta Kropp Grythyttan sn (T)
1837-01-29 Märta Lisa Melin Högsjö by Högsjö sn (Y)
1837-04-20 Maja Lovisa Olsdotter Boström Bjurkärn
1837-05-28 Nils Johan Jansson Västra Gruvan Hällefors sn (T)
1837-10-01 Jonas Pettersson Bjurkärn
1837-12-16 Sara Stina Andersdotter Överdal Säbrå sn (Y)
1837-12-23 Nils Månsson Kvarnagården nr 21 Fridlevstad sn (K)
1838-01-30 Johan Persson Avla Mittbyn Gåsinge sn (D)
1838-05-20 Maria Greta Olsdotter Sandsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1838-05-20 Sven Olsson Sandsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1838-06-10 Anna Maria Olofsdotter Tabergs gruvor Nordmark sn (S)
1838-09-01 Lovisa Persdotter Hjulberga Eker sn (T)
1839-02-30 Olle August Kropp Grythyttan
1839-03-31 Sofia Andersdotter Karlskoga sn (T)
1839-07-15 Jan Petter Jansson Västra Gruvan Hällefors sn (T)
1839-08-30 Olle August Kropp Grythyttan
1839-12-07 Carl Persson Hjulberga Eker fs (T)
1839-12-16 Sigrid Månsdotter Kvarnagården nr 21 Fridlevstad sn (K)
1840-01-01 Erik Olsson Dalkarlssjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1840-01-30 August Persson Pungsund Gryt sn (D)
1840-09-20 Sven Olofsson Tabergs gruvor Nordmark sn (S)
1841-01-13 Emilie Lovisa Lundgren Skeppebo Vissefjärda (Kalmar)
1841-06-28 Anna Lovisa Ersdotter Ekers fs (T)
1841-07-23 Petter Linnander Månsson Kvarnagården nr 21 Fridlevstad sn (K)
1841-09-28 Anna Marta Andersdotter Överdal Säbrå sn (Y)
1841-10-26 Jonas Karlskoga sn (T)
1841-12-24 Anna Matilda Andersdotter Stråbergsmyrane Karlskoga sn (T)
1842-09-23 Olof Persson Hjulberga Eker fs (T)
1842-09-24 Anna Maria Jansdotter Tabergs gruvor Nordmark sn (S)
1843-01-14 Greta Stina Svarttjärns torp Grythyttan sn (T)
1843-03-11 Britta Maja Kropp WISMAN BJÖRNEBORGS BRUK Varnum sn (?)
1843-03-16 Britt Maja Kropp Wisman Björneborgs bruk
1843-05-20 Kristina Karolina Persdotter Pungsund Gryt sn (D)
1843-09-14 Johan August Lundgren Skrå?ryd Vissefjärda (Kalmar)
1844-05-12 Per Andersson Överdal Säbrå sn (Y)
1844-06-12 Mattis Månsson Kvarnagården nr 21 Fridlevstad sn (K)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2006-01-01
NIKE FLYKNIT CHUKKA,NIKE FREE FLYKNIT NSW,NIKE FREE FLYKNIT MERCURIAL CHAUSSURES,NIKE FREE FLYKNIT NSW,Nike Free Flyknit NSW,NIKE FREE OG 14 BR MEN