Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1844-11-20 Lovisa Andersdotter Stråbergsmyrane Karlskoga sn (T)
1845-01-05 Anders Gustaf Kjellström Svedje? Grythyttan sn (T)
1845-06-16 Vilhelmina Perdotter Pungsund Gryt sn (D)
1845-12-22 Maria Hindriksdotter Grundsjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1845-12-23 Carl Månsson Kvarnagården nr 21 Fridlevstad sn (K)
1845-12-23 Kristina Charlotta Lundgren Kvarter 16 Karlskrona sfs (K)
1846-01-26 Johan Persson Hjulberga Eker fs (T)
1846-10-31 Jan Olof Olofsson Dalkarlssjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1847-05-19 Kristina Vilhelmina Moqvist Tornet Norrköping St Olai fs (E)
1847-06-26 Johan Fredrik Andersson Stråbergsmyrane Karlskoga sn (T)
1847-07-06 Sigrid Månsdotter Kvarnagården nr 21 Fridlevstad sn (K)
1847-07-07 Mina Håkandotter Nordmark sn (S)
1847-12-06 Carl-Fredrik Sandström
1848-02-13 Johan August Magnusson Sjogerstad fs (R)
1848-07-16 Adolf Zacharias Lundgren Kvarter 16 Karlskrona sfs (K)
1849-05-28 Johan Vilhelm Moqvist Skälsund Furingstad sn (E)
1849-07-01 Elisabet Charlotte Gustafsdotter Stråbergsmyre Karlskoga sn (T)
1849-07-27 Anna Matilda Andersdotter Stråbergsmyrane Karlskoga sn (T)
1849-08-06 Anna Lisa Kropp Bruket Amnehärad sn (R)
1849-11-03 Augusta Charlotta Sandström
1850-02-07 Nils Gustav Ellström Råglanda bruk Nyed sn (S)
1850-08-29 August Olofsson Dalkarlssjöhyttan Nordmark sn (S)
1851-01-18 Alfrid Moqvist Skälsund Furingstad sn (E)
1851-06-08 Anna Brita WASS Överdal Säbrå sn (Y)
1851-09-24 Brita Stina Forsberg Sockens Gerningsmän Säbrå sn (Y)
1852-04-12 B Månsdotter Kvarnagården nr 21 Fridlevstad sn (K)
1852-04-16 Kristina Johansdotter Skövde landsförsamling (R)
1852-09-30 Lovisa Moqvist Skälsund Furingstad sn (E)
1852-11-17 Johan Olof Forsberg Norrstig Säbrå sn (Y)
1853-02-06 Jan Gustav Ellström Råglanda bruk Nyed sn (S)
1853-03-01 Robert Albin Lundgren Karlskrona sfs (K)
1853-03-16 Johanna Matilda Sandström
1853-03-22 Kristina Magnusdotter Sjogerstad sn (R)
1853-05-11 Marta Kajsa Holm Botok
1853-06-08 Johanna Andersdotter Överdal Säbrå sn (Y)
1854-01-31 Karl Petter Forsberg Stig Säbrå sn (Y)
1854-12-17 Matilda Ersdotter Stråbergsmyran Karlskoga sn (T)
1855-01-19 Gustav Johansson Skövde landsförsamling (R)
1855-02-25 August Reinhold Sandström
1855-12-04 Jonas Forsberg Ulfvik Säbrå sn (Y)
1855-12-19 Amanda Alfrida Moqvist Kannan Norrköping St Olai fs (E)
1856-01-11 Johan Vilhelm Ellström Råglanda bruk Nyed sn (W)
1856-04-27 Karl Magnusson Sjogerstad sn (R)
1856-07-15 Jonas Forsberg Norrstig Säbrå sn (Y)
1856-11-03 Anders Gustav Gustavsson Stråbergsmyran Karlskoga sn (T)
1856-12-09 Lars Johan Olsson Lilla Malma Gryt fs (D)
1856-12-26 Klara Lovisa Andersdotter Pungsund Gryt sn (D)
1857-04-17 Lovisa Ersdotter Karlskoga sn (T)
1858-06-21 Gustav Wass Överdal Säbrå sn (Y)
1858-08-15 Anna Maria Andersson Gryt sn (D)
1858-10-05 Frans Forsberg Norrstig Säbrå sn (Y)
1859-01-02 Maria Karolina Ellström Råglanda bruk Nyed sn (S)
1859-01-21 Karl Johan Gustavsson Stråbergsmyran Karlskoga sn (T)
1859-07-04 Hedvig Sofia Albertina Wennermark Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora fs
1859-11-29 Anna Sofia Moqvist Kannan Norrköping St Olai fs (E)
1859-12-23 August Andersson Fridlevstad sn (K)
1860-02-11 Gustav Ernst Sandström Skärkind sn (E)
1860-02-20 Emma Ersdotter Karlskoga sn (T)
1860-02-22 Carl Johan Jonsson
1860-03-17 Anna Karolina Johansson el Hjort Hällefors sn (T)
1860-04-15 Per August Andersson Gryt sn (D)
1860-05-27 Carl Viktor Lundgren Kvarter 16 Karlskrona sfs (K)
1860-07-11 Karl Johan Jonsson Skolhuset Karlskoga sn (T)
1860-08-02 Gustav Adolf Wennermark Stockholm Katarina fs
1860-10-03 Erik Forsberg Norrstig Säbrå sn (Y)
1860-12-07 Augusta Charlotta Magnusdotter Nybygget Sjogerstad sn (R)
1861-01-13 Maria Lovisa Gustavsdotter Ståbergsmyren Karlskoga sn (T)
1861-10-24 Nils Fredrik Ellström Råglanda bruk Nyed sn (S)
1861-11-03 Sofia Olivia Forsberg Hallen? Säbrå sn (Y)
1861-12-27 Johanna Kristina Andersdotter Gryt sn (D)
1862-06-03 Anna Hildegard Kvarter 11:9 Karlskrona sfs (K)
1862-11-29 Johanna Matilda Johansson el Hjort Kiskbo Hällefors sn (T)
1863-03-19 Johan Albert Wennermark Stockholm Nikolai fs
1863-08-16 Johanna Matilda Andersson Gryt sn (D)
1863-11-26 Erik Viktor Gustavsson Stråbergsmyren Karlskoga sn (T)
1864-08-28 Adolfina Maria Wennermark Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora fs
1864-08-29 Elin Johanna Maria Moqvist Kannan Norrköping St Olai fs (E)
1864-10-04 Frans Petrus Ellström Råglanda Bruk Nyed sn (S)
1864-12-16 Frans Alfred Magnusson Sjogerstad sn (R)
1865-04-02 Anna Katarina Andersson Östersjäland Säbrå sn (Y)
1865-04-12 Anders Gustav Hjort Fjällbo Hällefors sn (T)
1865-04-12 Erik Johan Johansson el Hjort Fjällbo Hällefors sn (T)
1865-08-12 Sofia Amalia Gustavsdotter Stråbergsmyren Karlskoga sn (T)
1865-12-23 Amalia Albertina Wennermark Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora fs
1866-01-31 Johanna Forsberg Biskopsbordet Säbrå sn (Y)
1866-06-21 Justina Vilhelmina Andersdotter Pungsund Gryt sn (D)
1866-08-07 Märta Lisa Andersson Östersjäland Säbrå sn (Y)
1867-03-26 August Fröberg Biskopsbordet Säbrå sn (Y)
1867-06-04 Eugenia Ingeborg Moqvist Kannan Norrköping St Olai fs (E)
1867-11-12 Frans Oskar Gustavsson Stråbergsmyran Karlskoga sn (T)
1867-11-22 Maria Johansson Fjällbo Hällefors sn (T)
1867-11-28 Anna Kristina Ellström Råglanda bruk Nyed sn (S)
1868-10-31 Erik Forsberg Biskopsbordet Säbrå sn (Y)
1869-06-27 Karl Johan Andersson Gryt sn (D)
1869-09-25 Kristina Therese Linnander Karlskrona Karlskrona Am (K)
1869-11-01 Karl Teodor Wennermark Stockholm Nikolai fs
1869-12-01 Anna Natalia GULLSPÅNG Amnehärad sn (R)
1869-12-20 Johan Emil Kannan Norrköping St Olai fs (E)
1870-09-30 Per Adolf Gustavsson Stråbergsmyran Karlskoga sn (T)
1870-10-02 Alfred Forsberg Biskopsbordet Säbrå sn (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2006-01-01
NIKE HYPERVENOM PHELON TF,NIKE INTERNATIONALIST WOMEN CHAUSSURES,NIKE KYRIE 3,NIKELAB AIR ZOOM LWP,NIKE LEBRON 13 NIEDRIG,NIKE LEBRON 14
NIKE ROSHE RUN FLORAL SWOOSH,NIKE ROSHE TWO FLYKNIT SHOES,NIKE ROSHE ZWEI,Nike Tanjun,NIKE ZOOM ASCENTION MEN,NIKE ZOOM KD 9